Search events
×

Football - Australia - Southern State League

26  - Jul  2021
26/07 12:30 Kingston City Kingston City
Manningham United Blues Manningham United Blues
27  - Jul  2021
27/07 12:30 Western Pride Western Pride
SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
27/07 13:30 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
Toowong Toowong
27/07 13:30 Mount Gravatt Mount Gravatt
University of Queensland University of Queensland
27/07 13:30 The Gap The Gap
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
30  - Jul  2021
30/07 12:30 Ipswich Knights Ipswich Knights
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
30/07 13:00 Adelaide Hills Adelaide Hills
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birkalla
30/07 13:30 Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
Mount Gravatt Mount Gravatt
30/07 17:00 St George City St George City
Hills United FC Hills United FC
31  - Jul  2021
31/07 8:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth Central Coast Mariners Youth
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles
31/07 8:00 Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC
North Geelong Warriors North Geelong Warriors
31/07 8:00 Moreland City FC Moreland City FC
Moreland Zebras Moreland Zebras
31/07 8:00 Werribee City Werribee City
Manningham United Blues Manningham United Blues
31/07 8:30 Playford City Patriots Playford City Patriots
Eastern United FC Eastern United FC
31/07 8:30 Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
Western Strikers Western Strikers
31/07 8:30 West Adelaide West Adelaide
White City Woodville White City Woodville
31/07 8:30 Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory
31/07 8:30 Fulham United FC Fulham United FC
Adelaide Cobras Adelaide Cobras
31/07 9:00 Goulburn Valley Suns Goulburn Valley Suns
Langwarrin SC Langwarrin SC
31/07 10:00 St George Willawong FC St George Willawong FC
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
31/07 11:00 The Gap The Gap
The Lakes The Lakes
31/07 11:00 Western Spirit Western Spirit
Albany Creek Albany Creek
31/07 11:00 Brisbane City Brisbane City
Holland Park Hawks Holland Park Hawks
31/07 11:30 SD Raiders FC SD Raiders FC
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
31/07 11:30 Souths United Souths United
Western Pride Western Pride
31/07 12:00 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Spirit FC Spirit FC
31/07 12:00 University of Queensland University of Queensland
Acacia Ridge FC Acacia Ridge FC
01  - Aug  2021
01/08 8:00 Mounties Wanderers Mounties Wanderers
Northern Tigers Northern Tigers
01/08 8:00 Hakoah Sydney City East Hakoah Sydney City East
St George FC St George FC
01/08 8:45 SWQ Thunder SWQ Thunder
Sunshine Coast Sunshine Coast
01/08 10:00 Toowong Toowong
Bayside United Bayside United
01/08 11:00 Mitchelton Mitchelton
Southside Eagles Southside Eagles