Search events
×

Football - Australia - NPL, Northern New South Wales

01  - Oct  2020
01/10 13:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
Cumberland United Cumberland United
02  - Oct  2020
02/10 12:30 Manly United Manly United
Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town Rangers
02/10 12:30 Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
02/10 12:30 Peninsula Power Peninsula Power
Olympic FC Olympic FC
02/10 13:00 Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
North Shore Mariners North Shore Mariners
02/10 13:45 Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
02/10 13:45 Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
03  - Oct  2020
03/10 7:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
03/10 7:15 Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic
Launceston City Launceston City
03/10 7:15 Olympia FC Warriors Olympia FC Warriors
Devonport City Devonport City
03/10 7:30 Newcastle Olympic Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud FC Adamstown Rosebud FC
03/10 8:30 Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
Adelaide United Youth Adelaide United Youth
03/10 8:30 Modbury Jets Modbury Jets
North Eastern Metro Stars North Eastern Metro Stars
03/10 9:30 Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
South Hobart South Hobart
03/10 10:00 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Sorrento Sorrento
03/10 10:00 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Cockburn City Cockburn City
03/10 10:00 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Armadale Armadale
03/10 10:00 Balcatta Balcatta
Rockingham City FC Rockingham City FC
03/10 10:00 Perth Glory Youth Perth Glory Youth
Perth Perth
03/10 10:00 Inglewood United Inglewood United
Bayswater City Bayswater City
03/10 10:30 Weston Workers Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
03/10 11:30 Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
03/10 11:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide City Adelaide City
03/10 11:30 Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
Redlands United Redlands United
03/10 12:00 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
03/10 12:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Capalaba Capalaba
03/10 12:00 Moreton Bay United Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers
03/10 12:00 Lions FC Lions FC
Gold Coast United FC Gold Coast United FC
04  - Oct  2020
04/10 7:00 Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58
Rockdale City Suns Rockdale City Suns
04/10 7:30 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
Maitland Maitland
04/10 7:30 Charlestown Azzurri Charlestown Azzurri
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
04/10 10:30 Sydney FC Youth Sydney FC Youth
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves